Veronika Zemanova Bio

Veronika Zemanova Bio

Birth name: Veronika Zemanova aka Veronica Zemanova
Measurements: 35D-24-36
Height: 5′ 6″
Date of Birth: April 14, 1975

Biography and Career:

Veronika Zemanova was born on April 15, 1975. Her original stage name was “Eva”.

Veronika’s original name was “Eva”. She grew up behind the Iron Curtain in Sumava Mountains in southern Bohemia. At the initial stage she was interested to work behind the camera as a photographer, in 1997 all her equipment ended up being stolen and she has no way to earn money hence she decided to use her beauty and she becomes famous for nude modeling.

Veronika moved to Los Angeles for nude modeling and it was needless to say a star was born. In 2003 she married to a man for which she says “that is the first guy who cared more about her mind and less about her breasts”. She is mostly known for her beauty then her big tits.

You can find more of Veronika Zemanova here.